Minecraft: Difference between revisions
m fix dead home-manager links |
m Updated the java compatibility table with versions 1.20.5+ https://minecraft.wiki/w/Java_Edition_1.20.5#cite_note-2 |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|>= 1.18 | |>= 1.18 | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |||
|>= 1.20.5 | |||
|21 | |||
|} | |} | ||