MatrixRooms: Difference between revisions
→Location-specific: Fix room link for #darmstadt:nixos.org |
m Add newly created Russian Matrix room |
||
| Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#pt:nixos.org #pt:nixos.org] | |[https://matrix.to/#/#pt:nixos.org #pt:nixos.org] | ||
|Portuguese | |Portuguese | ||
|- | |||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#ru:nixos.org #ru:nixos.org] | |||
|Russian | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#zh-cn:nixos.org #zh-cn:nixos.org] | |[https://matrix.to/#/#zh-cn:nixos.org #zh-cn:nixos.org] | ||