MatrixRooms: Difference between revisions

Hexa (talk | contribs)
Location-specific: Fix room link for #darmstadt:nixos.org
Patka (talk | contribs)
m Add newly created Russian Matrix room
Line 195: Line 195:
|[https://matrix.to/#/#pt:nixos.org #pt:nixos.org]
|[https://matrix.to/#/#pt:nixos.org #pt:nixos.org]
|Portuguese
|Portuguese
|-
|[https://matrix.to/#/#ru:nixos.org #ru:nixos.org]
|Russian
|-
|-
|[https://matrix.to/#/#zh-cn:nixos.org #zh-cn:nixos.org]
|[https://matrix.to/#/#zh-cn:nixos.org #zh-cn:nixos.org]