MatrixRooms: Difference between revisions

Location-specific: reorganize a bit
Notarin (talk | contribs)
m Fixed broken link to review-requests room
 
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 15: Line 15:
|Nix Offtopic
|Nix Offtopic
|-
|-
|[https://matrix.to/#/##review-requests:nixos.org #review-requests:nixos.org]
|[https://matrix.to/#/#review-requests:nixos.org #review-requests:nixos.org]
|Have a PR that is ready for review but remains unreviewed for a week or longer? Post it here!
|Have a PR that is ready for review but remains unreviewed for a week or longer? Post it here!
|-
|-
Line 23: Line 23:
|[https://matrix.to/#/#wiki:nixos.org #wiki:nixos.org]
|[https://matrix.to/#/#wiki:nixos.org #wiki:nixos.org]
|NixOS wiki chat
|NixOS wiki chat
|-
|[https://matrix.to/#/#matrix-discussion:nixos.org #matrix-discussion:nixos.org]
|Discuss your proposals for the Matrix space here, before suggesting them in [https://matrix.to/#/#matrix-suggestions:nixos.org #matrix-suggestions:nixos.org]
|}
|}


Line 134: Line 137:
|-
|-
|[https://matrix.to/#/#riscv:nixos.org #riscv:nixos.org]
|[https://matrix.to/#/#riscv:nixos.org #riscv:nixos.org]
|NixOS Risc-V
|NixOS RISC-V
|-
|-
|[https://matrix.to/#/#binary-cache-selfhosting:nixos.org #binary-cache-selfhosting:nixos.org]
|[https://matrix.to/#/#binary-cache-selfhosting:nixos.org #binary-cache-selfhosting:nixos.org]
Line 212: Line 215:
!Description
!Description
|-
|-
|[https://matrix.to/#/#nixos-stuttgart:nixos.org #nixos-stuttgart:nixos.org]
|[https://matrix.to/#/#stuttgart:nixos.org #stuttgart:nixos.org]
|rowspan=5|Germany
|rowspan=5|Germany
|Stuttgart
|Stuttgart