NixOS on ARM: Difference between revisions
imported>Leo60228 Add Raspberry Pi 5 as community supported |
imported>Tarinaky Adding uConsole instructions |
||
Line 320: | Line 320: | ||
| 2/4 GB | | 2/4 GB | ||
| microSD/eMMC | | microSD/eMMC | ||
|- | |||
| uConsole A06 | |||
| [[NixOS_on_ARM/Clockworkpi|A06_uConsole]] | |||
| Rockchip RK3399 | |||
| AArch64 | |||
| 2× Cortex-A72 @ 2.0 GHz, 4× Cortex-A53 @ 1.5 Ghz | |||
| 4 GB | |||
| microSD | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Radxa | | Radxa |