MatrixRooms: Difference between revisions
m Review order and fix broken data |
m →Written language: Alphabetically order language rooms |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
!Description | !Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://matrix.to/#/# | |[https://matrix.to/#/#de:nixos.org #de:nixos.org] | ||
| | |German | ||
|- | |||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#fi:nixos.org #fi:nixos.org] | |||
|Finnish | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#fr:nixos.org #fr:nixos.org] | |[https://matrix.to/#/#fr:nixos.org #fr:nixos.org] | ||
|French | |French | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://matrix.to/#/# | |[https://matrix.to/#/#it:nixos.org #it:nixos.org] | ||
| | |Italian | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#pt:nixos.org #pt:nixos.org] | |[https://matrix.to/#/#pt:nixos.org #pt:nixos.org] | ||