MatrixRooms: Difference between revisions

m Review order and fix broken data
m Written language: Alphabetically order language rooms
Line 66: Line 66:
!Description
!Description
|-
|-
|[https://matrix.to/#/#it:nixos.org #it:nixos.org]
|[https://matrix.to/#/#de:nixos.org #de:nixos.org]
|Italian
|German
|-
|[https://matrix.to/#/#fi:nixos.org #fi:nixos.org]
|Finnish
|-
|-
|[https://matrix.to/#/#fr:nixos.org #fr:nixos.org]
|[https://matrix.to/#/#fr:nixos.org #fr:nixos.org]
|French
|French
|-
|-
|[https://matrix.to/#/#fi:nixos.org #fi:nixos.org]
|[https://matrix.to/#/#it:nixos.org #it:nixos.org]
|Finnish
|Italian
|-
|[https://matrix.to/#/#de:nixos.org #de:nixos.org]
|German
|-
|-
|[https://matrix.to/#/#pt:nixos.org #pt:nixos.org]
|[https://matrix.to/#/#pt:nixos.org #pt:nixos.org]