MatrixRooms: Difference between revisions
m Fix small copy paste error |
Finish adding all topic rooms |
||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#hpc:nixos.org #hpc:nixos.org] | |[https://matrix.to/#/#hpc:nixos.org #hpc:nixos.org] | ||
|Nix HPC | |Nix HPC | ||
|- | |||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#testing:nixos.org #testing:nixos.org] | |||
|Testing with Nix | |||
|- | |||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#nix-formatting:nixos.org #nix-formatting:nixos.org] | |||
|Nix Formatting | |||
|- | |||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#nix-formatting:nixos.org #nix-formatting:nixos.org] | |||
|Nix Formatting | |||
|- | |||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#impermanence:nixos.org #impermanence:nixos.org] | |||
|Impermanence | |||
|- | |||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#secure-boot:nixos.org #secure-boot:nixos.org] | |||
|NixOS Secure Boot | |||
|- | |||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#golang:nixos.org #golang:nixos.org] | |||
|Nix + Go | |||
|- | |||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#terranix:nixos.org #terranix:nixos.org] | |||
|Terranix | |||
|- | |||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#nixos-anywhere:nixos.org #nixos-anywhere:nixos.org] | |||
|NixOS-anywhere | |||
|- | |||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#riscv:nixos.org #riscv:nixos.org] | |||
|NixOS Risc-V | |||
|- | |||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#riscv:nixos.org #riscv:nixos.org] | |||
|NixOS Risc-V | |||
|- | |||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#binary-cache-selfhosting:nixos.org #binary-cache-selfhosting:nixos.org] | |||
|NixOS Binary Cache Self-Hosting | |||
|- | |||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#nixcon-sponsor-discussion:nixos.org #nixcon-sponsor-discussion:nixos.org] | |||
|NixCon Sponsorship Policy Discussion | |||
|- | |||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#cosmic:nixos.org #cosmic:nixos.org] | |||
|NixOS Cosmic | |||
|- | |||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#modules:nixos.org #modules:nixos.org] | |||
|NixOS Module System | |||
|- | |||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#jupyter:nixos.org #jupyter:nixos.org] | |||
|Nix Jupyter | |||
|- | |||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#sysops:nixos.org #sysops:nixos.org] | |||
|NixOS System Operations | |||
|- | |||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#stdenv:nixos.org #stdenv:nixos.org] | |||
|Nixpkgs Stdenv | |||
|- | |||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#aws:nixos.org #aws:nixos.org] | |||
|NixOS AWS | |||
|- | |||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#networking:nixos.org #networking:nixos.org] | |||
|NixOS Networking | |||
|- | |||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#emacs:nixos.org #emacs:nixos.org] | |||
|Nix Emacs | |||
|- | |||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#flake-libraries:nixos.org #flake-libraries:nixos.org] | |||
|Flake Libraries | |||
|- | |||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#audio:nixos.org #audio:nixos.org] | |||
|NixOS Audio | |||
|- | |||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#audio:nixos.org #audio:nixos.org] | |||
|NixOS + Framework | |||
|- | |||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#gaming:nixos.org #gaming:nixos.org] | |||
|NixOS Gaming | |||
|} | |} | ||