Games: Difference between revisions
m Fixed wrong nixpkg status |
Added Freedink to open source games list |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|In Nixpkgs | |In Nixpkgs | ||
|Civilization-building strategy game. | |Civilization-building strategy game. | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.gnu.org/software/freedink/ FreeDink] | |||
|Adventure, RPG | |||
|In Nixpkgs | |||
|Free, portable and enhanced version of the Dink Smallwood game engine | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.openttd.org/ OpenTTD] | |[https://www.openttd.org/ OpenTTD] | ||