Hardware/Framework/Laptop 16: Difference between revisions

Added example command to control inputmodule
0x4A6F (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
Line 11: Line 11:
!Manufacturer
!Manufacturer
|[[Hardware/Framework|Framework]]
|[[Hardware/Framework|Framework]]
|-
!Support
|[https://knowledgebase.frame.work/framework-component-linux-support-matrix-B1gwmFtPgg components]
|-
|-
!Architecture
!Architecture
Line 17: Line 20:
!colspan="2" class="title"|7040 Series
!colspan="2" class="title"|7040 Series
|-
|-
!Status
!Maintainer
|maybe supported
|-
|}
|}
</div>
</div>