NixOS on ARM/Raspberry Pi: Difference between revisions
imported>Samueldr m Updates list of modules needed for early mode setting |
imported>Majewsky add RPi 4 as unsupported with link to GitHub issue asking for support |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| Raspberry Pi 3 Model A+ | | Raspberry Pi 3 Model A+ | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="3" style="text-align: left;"|Raspberry Pi 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Raspberry Pi 4 Model B | |||
| AArch64<br /> ''+ armv7'' | |||
| ? ([https://github.com/NixOS/nixpkgs/issues/63720 GitHub issue]) | |||
|} | |} | ||