Comparison of NixOS setups: Difference between revisions

imported>Yuu
No edit summary
imported>Yuu
No edit summary
Line 86: Line 86:
|No
|No
|[https://github.com/kalbasit/shabka kalbasit/shabka]
|[https://github.com/kalbasit/shabka kalbasit/shabka]
|-
|MatthewCroughan/nixcfg
|No
|Yes
|Yes
|Yes
|[https://github.com/MatthewCroughan/nixcfg MatthewCroughan/nixcfg]
|-
|Icy-Thought/Snowflake
|No
|Yes
|Yes
|Yes
|[https://github.com/Icy-Thought/Snowflake Icy-Thought/Snowflake]
|-
|NixOSEncryptedLiveCD
|No
|No
|No
|No
|[https://github.com/adrianparvino/NixOSEncryptedLiveCD adrianparvino/NixOSEncryptedLiveCD]
|}
|}


== External links ==
== External links ==
* [https://github.com/search?o=desc&p=1&q=nixos+language%3Anix&s=stars&type=Repositories GitHub search by most starred "nixos language:nix"]
* [https://github.com/search?o=desc&p=1&q=nixos+language%3Anix&s=stars&type=Repositories GitHub search by most starred "nixos language:nix"]