NixOS on ARM: Difference between revisions
imported>Shoetten m add hint that nix-daemon.service needs restarting |
imported>Programmerino Add AML-S905X-CC-V2 listing |
||
Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
| 4× ARM Cortex-A53 @ 1.4GHz | | 4× ARM Cortex-A53 @ 1.4GHz | ||
| 4 GB | | 4 GB | ||
| eMMC, microSD | |||
|- | |||
| Libre Computer | |||
| [[NixOS_on_ARM/Libre_Computer_AML-S905X-CC-V2|AML-S905X-CC-V2]] | |||
| Amlogic S905X | |||
| AArch64 | |||
| 4× Cortex-A53 @ 1.512 GHz | |||
| 1/2GB | |||
| eMMC, microSD | | eMMC, microSD | ||
|- | |- |