Get In Touch: Difference between revisions

imported>Tomberek
mNo edit summary
imported>Mweinelt
Line 37: Line 37:
! [ircs://irc.libera.chat:6697/nixos-gm #nixos-gm]
! [ircs://irc.libera.chat:6697/nixos-gm #nixos-gm]
| A social channel for gender minorities in the NixOS community.  This is an invite only channel. Introduce yourself in [ircs://irc.libera.chat:6697/nixos-gm-invites #nixos-gm-invites] and someone will invite you.
| A social channel for gender minorities in the NixOS community.  This is an invite only channel. Introduce yourself in [ircs://irc.libera.chat:6697/nixos-gm-invites #nixos-gm-invites] and someone will invite you.
|-
! [ircs://irc.libera.chat:6697/nixos-on-your-router #nixos-on-your-router]
| Using NixOS on/as a router
|-
! [ircs://irc.libera.chat:6697/nixos-wiki #nixos-wiki]
| Wiki coordination channel
|-
|-
! [ircs://irc.libera.chat:6697/nixos-emacs #nixos-emacs]
! [ircs://irc.libera.chat:6697/nixos-emacs #nixos-emacs]