NixOS friendly hosters: Difference between revisions

imported>Aither64
Move vpsFree.cz to 1st class
imported>Lewo
No edit summary
Line 25: Line 25:
|- style="background-color: #fff"
|- style="background-color: #fff"
|colspan=2 style="border-top: 0;| <h2>1st class NixOS support</h2>
|colspan=2 style="border-top: 0;| <h2>1st class NixOS support</h2>
|-
![https://www.gandi.net/en/cloud/vps GandiCloud VPS]
|Start a NixOS server with a single command or by few clicks in the web UI: it is a provided and supported server image.
|-
|-
![https://vps2day.com VPS2day]
![https://vps2day.com VPS2day]