Comparison of NixOS setups: Difference between revisions

imported>XenoRock
m tudurom's config uses agenix for secret management
RGBCube (talk | contribs)
m Add RGBCube/NCC to the comparision
Line 185: Line 185:
|Yes
|Yes
|[https://github.com/rasendubi/dotfiles rasendubi/dotfiles]
|[https://github.com/rasendubi/dotfiles rasendubi/dotfiles]
|-
|RGBCube/NCC
|User configuration
|Yes
|Yes
|agenix
|[[Btrfs]], [[EXT4]]
|No
|No
|Wayland
|Hyprland
|Yes
|[https://github.com/RGBCube/NCC RGBCube/NCC]
|-
|-
|puffnfresh/nix-files
|puffnfresh/nix-files