NixOS friendly hosters: Difference between revisions

imported>SebTM
m Substitute broken link with archive.org-result
imported>Poscat0x04
add bandwagonhost to the list
Line 44: Line 44:
![https://liteserver.nl/ LiteServer]
![https://liteserver.nl/ LiteServer]
|NixOS ISO is available from the control panel.
|NixOS ISO is available from the control panel.
|-
![https://bandwagonhost.com BandwagonHost]
| NixOS ISO is available from the control panel.
|-
|-
![https://www.netcup.de/ netcup]
![https://www.netcup.de/ netcup]