NixOS friendly hosters: Difference between revisions

m Dark mode support [I really don't like this page]
link to new guide
Line 108: Line 108:
![https://www.online.net Online]
![https://www.online.net Online]
|See [[Install NixOS on Online.Net]]
|See [[Install NixOS on Online.Net]]
|-
![https://www.oracle.com/cloud/ Oracle Cloud]
|See [[Install NixOS on Oracle Cloud]]
|-
|-
![https://www.ovh.com OVH] / [https://www.kimsufi.com Kimsufi] / [https://www.soyoustart.com So you Start]
![https://www.ovh.com OVH] / [https://www.kimsufi.com Kimsufi] / [https://www.soyoustart.com So you Start]