NixOS on ARM/en: Difference between revisions

FuzzyBot (talk | contribs)
Updating to match new version of source page
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
 
FuzzyBot (talk | contribs)
Updating to match new version of source page
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<languages/>
<div style="font-size: 1.5rem; text-align: center;padding-bottom: 0.5rem;"><strong>NixOS supports 64-bit ARM.</strong></div>
<div style="font-size: 1.5rem; text-align: center;padding-bottom: 0.5rem;"><strong>NixOS supports 64-bit ARM.</strong></div>


Line 353: Line 354:
| 4 GB
| 4 GB
| microSD
| microSD
|-
| Radxa
| [[NixOS on ARM/Radxa ROCK 4|ROCK 4]]
| Rockchip RK3399
| AArch64
| 2× Cortex-A72, 4×Cortex-A53
| 2/4 GB
| eMMC, microSD, NVMe via expansion board
|-
|-
| Radxa
| Radxa
Line 514: Line 523:


{{Special:PrefixIndex/{{FULLPAGENAME}}/ |hideredirects=1 |stripprefix=1}}
{{Special:PrefixIndex/{{FULLPAGENAME}}/ |hideredirects=1 |stripprefix=1}}
[[Category:NixOS on ARM]]