NixOS on ARM/ru: Difference between revisions
Created page with "Легенда таблицы: * Система на кристалле - https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D0%A1%D0%B8%D1%81%D1%82%D0%B5%D0%BC%D0%B0_%D0%BD%D0%B0_%D0%BA%D1%80%D0%B8%D1%81%D1%82%D0%B0%D0%BB%D0%BB%D0%B5?wprov=sfla1 * Архитектура набора команд - https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D0%90%D1%80%D1%85%D0%B8%D1%82%D0%B5%D0%BA%D1%82%D1%83%D1%80%D0%B0_%D0%BD%D0%B0%D0%B1%D0%BE%D1%80%D0%B0_%D0%BA%D0%BE%D0%BC%D0%B0%D0%BD%D0%B4?wprov=sfla1" |
Updating to match new version of source page |
||
| Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
| 4 GB | | 4 GB | ||
| microSD | | microSD | ||
|- | |||
| Radxa | |||
| [[NixOS on ARM/Radxa ROCK 4|ROCK 4]] | |||
| Rockchip RK3399 | |||
| AArch64 | |||
| 2× Cortex-A72, 4×Cortex-A53 | |||
| 2/4 GB | |||
| eMMC, microSD, NVMe via expansion board | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Radxa | | Radxa | ||
| Line 549: | Line 557: | ||
{{Special:PrefixIndex/{{FULLPAGENAME}}/ |hideredirects=1 |stripprefix=1}} | {{Special:PrefixIndex/{{FULLPAGENAME}}/ |hideredirects=1 |stripprefix=1}} | ||
[[Category:NixOS on ARM]] | |||