NixOS on ARM: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
m Fix letter casing |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
| 4 GB | | 4 GB | ||
| microSD | | microSD | ||
|- | |||
| Radxa | |||
| [[NixOS on ARM/Radxa ROCK 4|ROCK 4]] | |||
| Rockchip RK3399 | |||
| AArch64 | |||
| 2× Cortex-A72, 4×Cortex-A53 | |||
| 2/4 GB | |||
| eMMC, microSD, NVMe via expansion board | |||
|- | |||
|Radxa | |||
|[[NixOS on ARM/Radxa ROCK 5 ITX|ROCK 5 ITX]] | |||
|Rockchip RK3588 | |||
|AArch64 | |||
|4× Cortex-A76 @ 2.4GHz, 4×Cortex-A55 @ 1.8 GHz | |||
|4/8/16/32 GB | |||
|eMMC, microSD, NVMe, SATA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Radxa | | Radxa | ||
| Line 548: | Line 564: | ||
{{Special:PrefixIndex/{{FULLPAGENAME}}/ |hideredirects=1 |stripprefix=1}} | {{Special:PrefixIndex/{{FULLPAGENAME}}/ |hideredirects=1 |stripprefix=1}} | ||
</translate> | </translate> | ||
[[Category:NixOS on ARM]] | |||