NixOS on ARM: Difference between revisions

Pigs (talk | contribs)
m Add category
m Fix letter casing
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 374: Line 374:
| 2/4 GB
| 2/4 GB
| eMMC, microSD, NVMe via expansion board
| eMMC, microSD, NVMe via expansion board
|-
|Radxa
|[[NixOS on ARM/Radxa ROCK 5 ITX|ROCK 5 ITX]]
|Rockchip RK3588
|AArch64
|4× Cortex-A76 @ 2.4GHz, 4×Cortex-A55 @ 1.8 GHz
|4/8/16/32 GB
|eMMC, microSD, NVMe, SATA
|-
|-
| Radxa
| Radxa