NixOS on ARM: Difference between revisions

Nicolas-goudry (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Add Radxa ROCK 4 to table (will add linked page next)
Line 366: Line 366:
| 4 GB
| 4 GB
| microSD
| microSD
|-
| Radxa
| [[NixOS on ARM/Radxa ROCK 4|ROCK 4]]
| Rockchip RK3399
| AArch64
| 2× Cortex-A72, 4×Cortex-A53
| 2/4 GB
| eMMC, microSD, NVMe via expansion board
|-
|-
| Radxa
| Radxa