NixOS on ARM: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
Msgilligan (talk | contribs) Add Radxa ROCK 4 to table (will add linked page next) |
||
| Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
| 4 GB | | 4 GB | ||
| microSD | | microSD | ||
|- | |||
| Radxa | |||
| [[NixOS on ARM/Radxa ROCK 4|ROCK 4]] | |||
| Rockchip RK3399 | |||
| AArch64 | |||
| 2× Cortex-A72, 4×Cortex-A53 | |||
| 2/4 GB | |||
| eMMC, microSD, NVMe via expansion board | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Radxa | | Radxa | ||