NixOS on ARM: Difference between revisions

imported>Samueldr
Adds Orange Pi Zero Plus2 (H5)
imported>Timokau
Add ODROID-C2 to the table
Line 72: Line 72:
| 512 MB
| 512 MB
| 4 GB eMMC, microSD
| 4 GB eMMC, microSD
|-
| Hardkernel
| [[NixOS_on_ARM/ODROID-C2|ODROID-C2]]
| Amlogic S905
| AArch64
| 4 × Cortex-A53 @ 1.5GHz
| 2 GB
| eMMC, microSD
|-
|-
| Linksprite
| Linksprite