NixOS on ARM: Difference between revisions
imported>Samrose m adding page and specs for bpi m64 |
imported>Lopsided98 No edit summary |
||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
| 2 GB | | 2 GB | ||
| SD/microSD & eMMC | | SD/microSD & eMMC | ||
|- | |||
| PINE64 | |||
| [[NixOS_on_ARM/PINE64_ROCKPro64|ROCKPro64]] | |||
| Rockchip RK3399 | |||
| AArch64 | |||
| 2× Cortex-A72, 4x Cortex-A54 | |||
| 2/4 GB | |||
| microSD/eMMC | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Raspberry Pi Foundation | | Raspberry Pi Foundation | ||