NixOS on ARM: Difference between revisions

imported>Benley
update 19.03 -> 19.09 references (and one 18.03 historical note)
imported>Samueldr
m Add new board to list
Line 96: Line 96:
| 2 GB
| 2 GB
| eMMC, microSD
| eMMC, microSD
|-
| Libre Computer
| [[NixOS_on_ARM/Libre_Computer_ROC-RK3399-PC|ROC-RK3399-PC]]
| Rockchip RK3399
| AArch64
| 2× Cortex-A72 @ 2.0 GHz, 4x Cortex-A53 @ 1.5 Ghz
| 4 GB
| eMMC, microSD, NVMe
|-
|-
| Linksprite
| Linksprite