NixOS on ARM: Difference between revisions
imported>Jonahbron Added the Radxa Rock5B to the community-supported list. |
imported>Jonahbron m alphabetized community board list |
||
| Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
| 2/4 GB | | 2/4 GB | ||
| microSD/eMMC | | microSD/eMMC | ||
|- | |||
| Radxa | |||
| [[NixOS_on_ARM/Rock5B|Rock 5B]] | |||
| Rockchip RK3588 | |||
| AArch64 | |||
| 4× Cortex-A76 @ 2.4GHz, 4×Cortex-A55 @ 1.8 GHz | |||
| 4-16 GB | |||
| eMMC, microSD, NVMe | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Raspberry Pi Foundation | | Raspberry Pi Foundation | ||
| Line 312: | Line 320: | ||
| 512 MB / 1 GB / 2 GB | | 512 MB / 1 GB / 2 GB | ||
| microSD, SATA | | microSD, SATA | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||