NixOS on ARM: Difference between revisions
imported>Samueldr m →Getting the installer: Don't forget ARMv7 devices |
imported>Makefu add Firefly AIO-3399C |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| 512 MB | | 512 MB | ||
| 4 GB eMMC, microSD | | 4 GB eMMC, microSD | ||
|- | |||
| Firefly | |||
| [[NixOS_on_ARM/Firefly_AIO-3399C|AIO-3399C]] | |||
| Rockchip RK3399 | |||
| AARCH64 | |||
| 2× Cortex-A72, 4x Cortex-A54 | |||
| 2/4 GB | |||
| 8/16 GB eMMC, microSD | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hardkernel | | Hardkernel | ||