NixOS on ARM: Difference between revisions

imported>Dmo84
Updated example config: arm6/7 binary cache; because former cache domain dezgeg.me doesn't exist anymore.
imported>Tmountain
No edit summary
Line 120: Line 120:
| 1 GB
| 1 GB
| 4 GB NAND, microSD, SATA
| 4 GB NAND, microSD, SATA
|-
| FriendlyElec
| [[NixOS_on_ARM/NanoPC-T4|NanoPC-T4]]
| Rockchip RK3399
| AArch64
| 2× Cortex-A72 @ 2.0 GHz, 4x Cortex-A53 @ 1.5 Ghz
| 4 GB
| 16 GB eMMC, microSD, NVMe
|-
|-
| NVIDIA
| NVIDIA