Anonymous user
NixOS on ARM: Difference between revisions
Add Raspberry Pi 5 as community supported
imported>Onny (Updated sd card image downloads to latest 23.11) |
imported>Leo60228 (Add Raspberry Pi 5 as community supported) |
||
Line 367: | Line 367: | ||
| 4× Cortex-A53 @ 1.5 GHz | | 4× Cortex-A53 @ 1.5 GHz | ||
| 1-8 GB | | 1-8 GB | ||
| microSD | |||
|- | |||
| Raspberry Pi Foundation | |||
| [[NixOS_on_ARM/Raspberry_Pi 5|Raspberry Pi 5]] | |||
| Broadcom BCM2712 | |||
| AArch64 | |||
| 4× Cortex-A76 @ 2.4 GHz | |||
| 4-8 GB | |||
| microSD | | microSD | ||
|- | |- |